Kollegium

  

Kürzel 
Name
 Fächer
Funktion
ADI Adami-Dietz, Heide Französisch, Sport, Spanisch  
ALP Alpen, Katrin Deutsch, Kunst  
BA Basa, Mirjam Biologie, Sport  
BEH Behrens, Jessica Englisch, WiPo  
BT Boldt, Carsten Sport, Englisch  
BR Brunstein, Christian Mathematik, Physik  
Bürger, Axel WiPo, Sport, Geschichte Mittelstufenleitung
CL Clausen, Gudrun Englisch, Französisch  
CO Cornilsen, Claudia Mathematik, Physik Fachvorsitz Physik
DI Dielentheis, Martina Englisch, Erdkunde  
Do Donner, Josephine Deutsch, Philosophie Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst
EB Ebert, Nils Mathematik, Geographie  
EL Eilert, Karsten Biologie, Chemie  
FI Fiebig, Rolf Geographie, WiPo Fachvorsitz WiPo
FT Felske-Triebsch, Ira Mathematik, Physik  
FZ Fiebranz, Anja Biologie, Chemie  
FL Flachenecker, Vera Biologie, Chemie  
GA Garcia, Ana Maria Englisch, Biologie Vertretungslehrkraft
HX Hanxleden, Anke Französisch, Musik Fachvorsitz Französisch
HA Hartmann, Sven Englisch, Deutsch Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst
HG Dr. Henning, Christian Mathematik, Physik Oberstufenleitung
JSN Janssen, Ralf Mathematik, Religion Fachvorsitz Religion
JE Jess, Katrin Englisch, Geschichte Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst
JO Jouy, Michelle Deutsch, Englisch  
JH Junghans, Inka Sport, Biologie Fachvorsitz Biologie
KAI Kankainen, Anne Musik, Französisch, Darstellendes Spiel  
KY Kayßer, Anna Russisch, Deutsch Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst
KAT Kharytych, Kateryna Russisch, Deutsch Fachvorsitz Russisch
KG Klingenberg, Sebastian Musik Schulleiter
KI Klindt, Lena Deutsch Vertretungslehrkraft
KOB Kober, Janine Mathematik, Geographie  
KSE Dr. Krause, Helmut Mathematik, Physik Fachvorsitz Philosophie
KRO Kroschel, Olaf Sport, Englisch Fachvorsitz Sport
KL Kuchel, Ulrich Mathematik, Physik  
LAS Lassen, Anne-Güde Deutsch, Religion, Philosophie Fachvorsitz Deutsch
LNS Lins, Angela Musik Fachvorsitz Musik
LTW Litwin, Claudia Französisch, Englisch  
MT Marten, Elvira WiPo, Deutsch Fachvorsitz WiPo
MA Matthiesen, Meike Biologie, Chemie Fachvorsitz Chemie
MEW Mewes, Joachim Sport, Mathe  
MRZ Mrotz, Kerstin Mathematik, Geographie Fachvorsitz Erdkunde
PAE Paehr, Martina Deutsch, WiPo, Geschichte  
PA Paschelke, Stefan Mathematik, Sport Fachvorsitz Mathematik
POLL Pollex, Dominik Latein, Geschichte  
RB Rosenbusch, Karoline Kunst, Deutsch  
SAND Sandner-Kamps, Jennifer Chemie, Englisch  
SH Schiller, Ullrich Religion  
SR Schindler, Claudia Deutsch, Geschichte  
SG Schlegel, Britta Mathematik, Physik  
STG Schlichting, Torben Geschichte, Englisch Fachvorsitz Geschichte
SL Schlotfeldt, Claas Biologie, Kunst Fachvorsitz Biologie
SM Schmidt, Gunnar Geschichte, Englisch  
SMÖ Schmöckel, Kirsten Englisch, Geographie Fachvorsitz Englisch
SD Schröder, Christina Englisch, Latein  
SB Schubert, Christina Latein, Geschichte Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst
SZ Schultz, Sigmar Latein, Sport  
SU Schulz, Ragna Deutsch, Französisch  
SOK Sokolov, Daniela Deutsch, Musik Orientierungsstufenleitung
STA Stanislaus, Nicole Latein, Englisch  
SY Svirsky, Alexander WiPo, Sport Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst
TH Theel, Burkhard Spanisch, Deutsch Fachvorsitz Spanisch
TI Till, Valerie Deutsch, Französisch Vertretungslehrkraft
TS Thoms, Ulrike Kunst, Philosophie Fachvorsitz Kunst
UDL Uldall, Caja Latein, Englisch Fachvorsitz Latein
WG Wilkening, Petra Sport, Englisch  
WM Wissemann, Anja Englisch, Deutsch